Pricing

The very best quality for the best value.

TreatmentPrice
Filler Packages
(This can only be used in Lips, Chin, Jaw, Cheek, Nasolabial lines/Smile lines)
0.5ml£120
1ml£170
2ml£250
3ml£350
4ml£450
5ml£550
6ml£650
7ml£750
Temple Filler£300
Non Surgical Rhinoplasty£250
Tear Trough (Under Eye Filler) Teoyal Redensity 2£300
Juvederm or Restylane
0.5ml£190
1ml£250
2ml£450
3ml£650
4ml£800
5ml£950
Anti-Wrinkle Injections
1 Area£150
2 Areas£180
3 Areas£200
Masseter£250
Platysma bands£250
Lip flip£160
Hyperhidrosis (Hands/ Feet/ Armpit)£350
Nefertiti Neck Lift (Platysma bands and Oral commissures)£399
Swan Neck Shoulder Sliming (Trapezius Muscle) £399
Nostril flare / Nose tip lift£160
Bunny lines£160
Oral commissures (downward smile)£160
Orange peel chin£160
Threads
Fox eye£299
Cheeks£399
Jawline£399
Mid & Lower face lift£499
Any large body part£499
Fat Dissolving
Aqualyx 1 Area£250
Aqualyx 2 Areas£350
Aqualyx 3 Areas£450
Deso Face & Under Chin£200
Deso Body - 1 Area £220
Deso Body - 2 Areas£330
Deso Body - 3 Areas£420
Lemon Under Chin£150
Lemon Bottle One£180
Lemon Bottle 2£250
Lemon Bottle 3£320
Morpheus8
Full Face & Neck£500
1 Body Part£500
2 Body Parts£750
3 Body Parts£950
Sculptra
Per Vial£280
Alydia Cellulite Removal
Per Area£250
Skin Boosters
Seventy Hyal£160
Profhilo£250
Profhilo Body (Stomach, Chest, Knees, Elbows, Arms)£350
Lumi Eyes£200
Illuma£180
Jalupro (eyes)£200
Jalupro (face)£250
Julutox (under eyes)£250
Profhilo Structure£300
Polynucleotides
Plenhyage Eyes£250
Plenhyage Face, Neck, Decolletage, Surgical Scars or Hands£250
Nucleofill Eyes£220
Nucleofill Face, Neck, Decolletage, Surgical Scars or Hands£220
Exosomes with microneedling
Hair£300
Face£300
Neck£300
Scars£300
Gouri
Face£300
Plasma Fibroblast
(Must have patch test week before for Plasma Fibroblast and out of sun 6 weeks)
Under or Over the Eye Lid£250
Any large body part£350
Under Chin£250
Under Chin & Neck£350
PRP Plasma
Vampire Facial£250
Hands, Chest or Neck£280
Under Eye£240
Hair£240
Hair Loss & Thickening
Dr CYJ Hair Filler (per session/ packages available)£180
Hair Loss/Thinning PRP & DR CYJ Hair Filler£280
Hair PRP for Thinning and Hair Loss£240
Vitamins
B12£40
Glutathione & Vitamin C£80
Glutathione, Vitamin C and B12£100
Biotin£80
IVNT Drip
Energy Booster B12 & B Complex£120
Skin Brightening & Lightening – Glutathione & Vitamin C£140
Skin Brightening & Lightening - Glutathione, Vitamin C & B12£150
Hair, Nail & Skin – Biotin£140
Diolaze XL LaserPer Session
Laser Consultation & Patch TestFree
Full Body£250
Legs, Under Arm & Bikini or Brazillian£200
Large Body Part (Legs, Arms, Stomach, Back, Chest)£150
Small Body Part (Bikini/Hollywood, Upper lip, Side burns, Back of neck, Lower stomach, Armpits) £100
Course of 6 Sessions 1 Area£333
Course of 6 Sessions 2 Areas£666
Course of 6 Sessions 3 Areas£999
FacialsAdd ANY Drip for £120
Organo peel
Face£120
Chest/Upper Back£140
Upper back & Shoulders £160
Full Back£160
Full Monroe Luxe Facial (Dermaplane, Microneedling with Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating mask & Lymphatic Face Massage)£140
Refresh Facial (Microneedling with Hyaluronic Acid & Collagen with Co2 gun)£100
Exfoliate & Renew Facial (Enzyme peel & Microneedling)£100
Lactic Peel£100

Find Our Clinic

If you have any questions or concerns regarding any of Monroe Aesthetics treatments, please fill out our short contact form, we would love to hear from you!

Find Our Clinic

Get in Touch

If you have any questions or concerns regarding any of Monroe Aesthetics treatments, please fill out our short contact form, we would love to hear from you!

contact